85, UPLANDS ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 8BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£69,000+146.9%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,950+59.7%
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1