Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, YORK MANOR, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,950
Last Sold Price
3 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£23,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,950
+14.5%
Sold on 3 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,750
-0.2%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 3 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4FB
← Back to All Properties