Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
-10.5%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,999
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties