FLAT 26, NORDSETER LODGE, SEA LANE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2RE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,950
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,950+24.0%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000-10.7%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950+105.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+20.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500-2.6%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1