Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BROWNLOW COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+42.7%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
-3.7%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+4.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8HE
← Back to All Properties