Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 25 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties