Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SAFFRON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+68.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SG
← Back to All Properties