Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRIDGEWATER AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£35,000
-16.6%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+133.1%
Sold on 6 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 18 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1SQ
← Back to All Properties