Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SYCAMORE CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+82.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+22.8%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+20.0%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9ST
← Back to All Properties