Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OSTLER CLOSE, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
2 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£124,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+100.0%
Sold on 2 December 2004
Detached
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0DW
← Back to All Properties