Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WARREN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,452
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£11,452 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,452
+4.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£11,452 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+52.9%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6BJ
← Back to All Properties