40, BEECHWOOD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+8.3%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+63.6%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1