42, STANLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 8RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+29.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+187.5%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+18.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1