Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, HIGHFIELD COURT, ROSSENDALE ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+29.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7NS
← Back to All Properties