Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GROVE ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£336,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+70.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£336,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£478,500
+7.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£445,000
Sold on 18 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 7DN
← Back to All Properties