Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DECOY HOUSE, OLD CHURCH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,485,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,485,000
+26.9%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,170,000
Sold on 1 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 6DH
← Back to All Properties