Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ELPHINSTONE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,500
+39.3%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties