Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PARK DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3FN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+71.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£149,000
+36.7%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+47.3%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+52.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500
+3.2%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3FN
← Back to All Properties