Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BAYLEY HALL MEWS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1XH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+19.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 1XH
← Back to All Properties