48, RANDOLPH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+3.4%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+113.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+40.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1