Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PATTEN ASH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+27.6%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+25.5%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+99.3%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SH
← Back to All Properties