Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GOLDCREST WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£382,500
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9GQ
← Back to All Properties