8, TUFFLEYS WAY, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 3UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000-4.4%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£340,000+65.9%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000-10.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1