Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DELPHINA HOUSE, ST HELENS MEWS, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,995
+2.2%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4SJ
← Back to All Properties