17, LYDDINGTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£344,000+14.7%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+62.2%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+9.8%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1