Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD BREWERY WALK, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£253,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+13.4%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+68.8%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+28.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£20,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,675
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7HG
← Back to All Properties