Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+14.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000
+53.8%
Sold on 21 August 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+57.0%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500
+15.4%
Sold on 3 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+24.5%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,995
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RB
← Back to All Properties