Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PERTH ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,750
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,750
+21.8%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0XX
← Back to All Properties