44, WOODCHURCH CRESCENT, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 6XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.8%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000+147.8%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+109.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1