Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FAIRFIELD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,500
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,500
+30.5%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+32.2%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3LE
← Back to All Properties