Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DERRON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+40.9%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+48.9%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+61.4%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1LA
← Back to All Properties