Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SANSOME DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0YL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0YL
← Back to All Properties