Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALEXANDRA ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9NU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+18.4%
Sold on 10 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,981 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,019
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9NU
← Back to All Properties