FLAT 4, 3, ST JOHNS SQUARE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000-8.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+125.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+40.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1