Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, YORKDALE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
29 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£69,500
+21.9%
Sold on 29 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+3.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 18 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3AP
← Back to All Properties