87, HASLAR CRESCENT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000-0.3%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+165.0%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1