Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THORN TREE DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+102.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,450
Sold on 20 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4UA
← Back to All Properties