Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE WICKETS, CHURCH LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£614,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£614,000
+29.3%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+18.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7RJ
← Back to All Properties