Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+65.4%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+173.3%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RF
← Back to All Properties