Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTBOURNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 5UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+41.1%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+20.7%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+132.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 5UN
← Back to All Properties