Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WELLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8UP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-4.5%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+26.1%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+68.2%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+51.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8UP
← Back to All Properties