Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-9.2%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+35.2%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties