86, CHURCH LANE, WALTHAM CROSS, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 0EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£615,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.2%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£615,000+95.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+144.2%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1