Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, KEATS WAY, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+9.2%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+62.9%
Sold on 5 May 2009
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DP
← Back to All Properties