14, SANDFIELD TERRACE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£630,000+43.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+54.4%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+35.7%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1