Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SUNNINGHILL AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.4%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+78.4%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 8JB
← Back to All Properties