61, BENEFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+50.0%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+142.7%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500-6.4%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1