Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+1.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
-7.4%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+19.2%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+165.5%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties