Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ASH TREE GROVE, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+64.7%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+100.5%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0WA
← Back to All Properties