Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BOOTH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£383,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,000,000
+62.1%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£383,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£617,000
+87.0%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
+£287,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4HL
← Back to All Properties